Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Located in Itaim Bibi District with excellent entertainment options: From nightclubs and bars, to a lake on Ibirapuera Park and the Brazilian House Museum, merely 6 minutes' walk from Monumento a Duque de Caxias, the 1-bedroom Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro Sao Paulo apartment accommodates up to 2 guests. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like parking for car travellers.
The 29 m² apartment is 4.7 km from the scenic Ibirapuera Park and in the vicinity of Brooklin underground station. Parque do Povo is approximately 10 minutes' drive from Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment in Sao Paulo. The property is 2.1 km from Octavio Frias de Oliveira Bridge.
The accommodation has a balcony complete with air conditioning, as well as a multi-channel TV for a more relaxing stay. Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment includes a shower for your comfort. Towels are also included in the bathroom.
Equipped with coffee and tea making equipment and an equipped kitchen, this apartment offers a refrigerator. The apartment is merely 5 km from Congonhas airport.
- Local attractions
- MAM - Modern Art Museum4.9 km
- Morumbi Stadium4.3 km
- Ibirapuera Park4.7 km
- Octávio Frias de Oliveira Bridge1.5 km
- Jockey Club4.4 km
- Credicard Hall4.8 km
- Airports
- Congonhas4.3 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station11 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
- Lift
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment?
Guests of Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Ibirapuera Urban Park, placed a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Octavio Frias de Oliveira Bridge (2.1 km) as well as Parque do Povo (3.7 km). - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment?
Guests staying at Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Vicolo Nostro, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Pizzaria Via Capri is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a fully furnished kitchen and offers coffee and tea making facilities, and a refrigerator as well. - ❓
What is the size of this apartment?
This apartment is composed of 29 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment?
Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment has the capability to accommodate up to 2 guests. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at Loft Com Wi-Fi E Smart Lock Na Vila Cordeiro apartment.